Rusty Trombone

Leagues
MDS All-Pro
Seasons
2017 Spring, 2017 Summer, 2017 Winter, 2018 Spring, 2018 Winter

All-Pro Winter 2017

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
1Yobogoya7223016268
2Untouchables6327620868
3Victors6427724037
4Hitsquad5428821771
5Rusty Trombone5422916663
6Just The Tip35152225-73
7Horsetail00000
8Natty Bohners08103309-206

Results

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 2

MDS All-Pro
Field 3

MDS All-Pro
Field 2

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 2

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Rosedale Park

MDS All-Pro
Golden Ring Middle

MDS All-Pro
Golden Ring Middle

MDS All-Pro
Golden Ring Middle

MDS All-Pro
Golden Ring Middle

MDS All-Pro
Golden Ring Middle

MDS All-Pro
Rosedale Park

MDS All-Pro
Rosedale Park

MDS All-Pro
Rosedale Park

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 2

MDS All-Pro
Field 2

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 2

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Field 4

MDS All-Pro
Rosedale Park

MDS All-Pro
Rosedale Park

MDS All-Pro
Rosedale Park

MDS All-Pro
Rosedale Park

MDS All-Pro
Rosedale Park

MDS All-Pro
Rosedale Park

MDS All-Pro
Golden Ring Middle

MDS All-Pro
Rosedale Park

MDS All-Pro
Rosedale Park

League Championships Won